Organizasyon Kurulu

S.NO ADI VE SOYADI İLİ GÖREVİ
1 TAYFUN ORTAYAYLA  İZMİR BAŞKAN
2 AHMET BOZYÖRÜK İZMİR BŞK.YRD.
3 FERDİ ÇAKIR ERZURUM BŞK.YRD.
4 ERDOĞAN BULUT ADANA BŞK.YRD.
5 GÖKHAN KILINBOZ ERZURUM BŞK.YRD.
6 İBRAHİM GÖKHAN TUNAY ANKARA BŞK.YRD.
7 LOĞMAN GÜLER İSTANBUL BŞK.YRD.
8 MUHAMMED AYDIN DİYARBAKIR BŞK.YRD.
9 ÖZKAN TOPATAN GİRESUN BŞK.YRD.
10 SUAT KAYA DİYARBAKIR BŞK.YRD.
11 ABDULLAH COŞKUN TEKİRDAĞ ÜYE
12 ABDULĞAFUR  ÇAĞLAR HATAY ÜYE
13 ABUBEKİR SEÇKİN DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
14 ABUZER ALMAZ ADIYAMAN ÜYE
15 ADEM BOR ŞIRNAK ÜYE
16 AHMET TURAN MUŞ ÜYE
17 ALİ ARSLAN SAMSUN ÜYE
18 ALİ ÇELİK DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
19 ALİ KAYA AĞRI ÜYE
20 ALİ ÖZENKES İSTANBUL ÜYE
21 AYDAN YALDIZ HATAY ÜYE
22 AYKUT AYDIN  SİVAS ÜYE
23 AYKUT BALLI ZONGULDAK ÜYE
24 AYTEKİN ALTAY TEKİRDAĞ ÜYE
25 BARIŞ ALTUNTAŞ DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
26 BARIŞ KESKİN İZMİR ÜYE
27 BARIŞ PADOR SAMSUN ÜYE
28 BAYTEKİN OMURTAY KARS ÜYE
29 BİRCAN KARAHAN ARTVİN ÜYE
30 BURAK PALA ANKARA ÜYE
31 BÜLENT GENÇLER KARS ÜYE
32 CANAN KARAKAYA İSTANBUL ÜYE
33 CEM TOKMAK KARS ÜYE
34 ÇETİN BAKIR DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
35 DENİZ KARTAL ANKARA ÜYE
36 DİDEM COŞKUN İSTANBUL ÜYE
37 ELİF DİNÇER MALATYA ÜYE
38 EMİN SERT MUĞLA ÜYE
39 EMRAH DOĞAN SİVAS ÜYE
40 EMRE AYVAZ ORDU ÜYE
41 EMRAH DAŞDEMİR MUŞ ÜYE
42 EMRAH KUVVET SAMSUN ÜYE
43 ERCAN AKTAŞ KARS ÜYE
44 ERDOĞAN BULUT ADANA ÜYE
45 ERKAN BURÇİN ARTUÇ MALATYA ÜYE
46 ERGİN IŞIK İSTANBUL ÜYE
47 ERSEN ESMER MUĞLA ÜYE
48 FATİH BULAYIR İZMİR ÜYE
49 FERİT YILMAZ BİTLİS ÜYE
50 FIRAT BOREN DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
51 FİDAN YALDIZ ADANA ÜYE
52 FURKAN USLU DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
53 GALİP BEYTER VAN ÜYE
54 GÜLCAN NAZİLLİ DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
55 HACI ALİ KARAGEDİK ANTALYA ÜYE
56 HARUN BİNGÖL KARS ÜYE
57 HAYRİYE DOĞAN DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
58 HİFZULLAH DALMIŞ BATMAN ÜYE
59 HİKMET KUNDAKÇI HAKKARİ ÜYE
60 İBRAHİM IŞILDAR BATMAN ÜYE
61 İBRAHİM YILDIZ MUŞ ÜYE
62 İKRAM BİÇER İSTANBUL ÜYE
63 İLAYDA KADAKOĞLU İZMİR ÜYE
64 KADİR ÇINAR MUŞ ÜYE
65 KENAN GÜLER İSTANBUL ÜYE
66 KENAN KAYALARLI BURDUR ÜYE
67 MAHSUN AZUN İSTANBUL ÜYE
68 MAHMUT KÖSE MUŞ ÜYE
69 MEHMET ALİ KAYMAK ANTALYA ÜYE
70 MEHMET BAŞKÖYLÜ ARTVİN ÜYE
71 MEHMET GÖKTUĞ GÜNEL VAN ÜYE
72 MEHMET GÜNEY VAN ÜYE
73 MEHMET KORKMAZ BİNGÖL ÜYE
74 MEHMET YILMAZ GAZİANTEP ÜYE
75 METİN KIZILBOĞA MUŞ ÜYE
76 METİN YASAK BİTLİS ÜYE
77 MURAT AYDIN VAN ÜYE
78 MURAT ERDEM KONYA ÜYE
79 MURAT HAZAR DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
80 MÜKREMİN KÖSE MUŞ ÜYE
81 MÜRVET KUMAŞOĞLU KESKİN ORDU ÜYE
82 NECMETTİN KAPLAN GİRAY İSTANBUL ÜYE
83 NEHİR AKBAŞ ZONGULDAK ÜYE
84 NEŞE GÖKÇEOĞLU ADANA ÜYE
85 ONUR ŞAHİN ELAZIĞ ÜYE
86 OSMAN BÜLBÜL ARTVİN ÜYE
87 ÖMER ÖZCAN  MUŞ ÜYE
88 ÖZKAN DURUK DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
89 RAHMİ ERGÜL ELAZIĞ ÜYE
90 RECEP ARTAN DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
91 SELÇUK BOZKUŞ ANKARA ÜYE
92 SEMA TAŞ ORDU ÜYE
93 SERDAR TURAN ELAZIĞ ÜYE
94 SERKAN AKGÜN ZONGULDAK ÜYE
95 SERKAN BALIM İSTANBUL ÜYE
96 SERKAN ÜMİT BEDEL KARS ÜYE
97 SONGÜL KAYA DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
98 SÜLEYMAN SÖZER HATAY ÜYE
99 TANER ÇİÇEK BİNGÖL ÜYE
100 UMUT KAVASOĞLU ORDU ÜYE
101 VEDAT ŞAHİN ORDU ÜYE
102 VOLKAN ÜLKER İSTANBUL ÜYE
103 YAHYA DEMİREL BİNGÖL ÜYE
104 YELİZ AYDIN IĞDIR ÜYE
105 YUNUS BALAM BATMAN ÜYE

Etkinliklerimiz

Ağustos, 2022